4,317Highest ELO
2,617Lowest ELO
#50Region rank (EU)
#20Country rank (RU)
Last 30 matches
70%Win rate
1.41K/D
97.1ADR
54%HS %
20.2Avg kills
LWLWW
340036003800
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.20
- Total kills
- 72,322
- Total rounds
- 88,798
- K/R ratio
- 0.81
Winrate
52%
- Wins
- 2,897
- Losses
- 2,640
- Matches
- 5,537
Rating
1.26
- Matches rated
- 59
- Avg swing
- 2.5%
- Consistency
- 73%
Matches
5,537
- Wins
- 2,897
- Losses
- 2,640
- Total rounds
- 88,798
Headshots
50%
- Total headshots
- 36,161
- Total kills
- 72,322
ELO
4,317
- Highest
- 4,317
- Lowest
- 2,617
ADR
87.2
- Total damage
- 7,745,850
- Total rounds
- 88,798
Entry success
55%
- Attempts
- 19,933
- Wins
- 10,896
- Entry rate
- 22%
Clutch success
29%
- 1v1 win
- 37%
- 1v2 win
- 23%
- Attempts
- 4,514
Sniper kills
10,423
- Per match
- 2.55
- Per round
- 0.14
Flash success
50%
- Total
- 24,692
- Per round
- 0.28
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.22
Utility success
35%
- Total
- 24,092
- Usage/round
- 0.27
- Damage/round
- 3.1
Maps
Mirage1,783 matches
50% win rate
- K/D
- 1.21
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 87.4
- HS %
- 52%
- Avg kills
- 17.9
- Util dmg/m
- 46
- Utils/m
- 4.6
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 55%
Ancient851 matches
56% win rate
- K/D
- 1.22
- K/R
- 0.82
- ADR
- 88.3
- HS %
- 53%
- Avg kills
- 17.7
- Util dmg/m
- 99
- Utils/m
- 7.2
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 45%
Anubis757 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.20
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 86.0
- HS %
- 49%
- Avg kills
- 17.5
- Util dmg/m
- 45
- Utils/m
- 4.0
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 38%
Dust2665 matches
52% win rate
- K/D
- 1.15
- K/R
- 0.78
- ADR
- 84.8
- HS %
- 52%
- Avg kills
- 16.9
- Util dmg/m
- 50
- Utils/m
- 4.3
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 47%
Nuke271 matches
48% win rate
- K/D
- 1.21
- K/R
- 0.83
- ADR
- 89.6
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 17.8
- Util dmg/m
- 46
- Utils/m
- 4.4
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 58%
Train175 matches
53% win rate
- K/D
- 1.33
- K/R
- 0.88
- ADR
- 92.4
- HS %
- 53%
- Avg kills
- 18.7
- Util dmg/m
- 75
- Utils/m
- 7.2
- Entry
- 60%
- Flash
- 54%
Vertigo134 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.10
- K/R
- 0.75
- ADR
- 83.2
- HS %
- 49%
- Avg kills
- 15.8
- Util dmg/m
- 22
- Utils/m
- 1.6
- Entry
- 51%
- Flash
- 45%
Inferno98 matches
61% win rate
- K/D
- 1.25
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 87.4
- HS %
- 53%
- Avg kills
- 17.9
- Util dmg/m
- 119
- Utils/m
- 7.9
- Entry
- 57%
- Flash
- 41%
Overpass92 matches
45% win rate
- K/D
- 1.18
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 86.7
- HS %
- 50%
- Avg kills
- 18.3
- Util dmg/m
- 39
- Utils/m
- 3.9
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 45%
Cache22 matches
59% win rate
- K/D
- 1.44
- K/R
- 0.91
- ADR
- 93.4
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 19.6
- Util dmg/m
- 85
- Utils/m
- 6.4
- Entry
- 60%
- Flash
- 59%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Nov 2026 | nuke | 13 / 10 | 24-14-1 | 1.71 | 105.3 | 54% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | cache | 19 / 17 | 39-25-6 | 1.56 | 108.4 | 41% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 2 | 15-11-2 | 1.36 | 104.4 | 47% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | ancient | 10 / 13 | 27-13-6 | 2.08 | 119.2 | 63% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | mirage | 16 / 12 | 20-21-8 | 0.95 | 93.7 | 70% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | anubis | 3 / 13 | 13-7-3 | 1.86 | 83.9 | 54% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | ancient | 13 / 10 | 14-14-4 | 1.00 | 68.3 | 71% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 5 | 14-13-5 | 1.08 | 85.2 | 36% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 8 | 15-16-1 | 0.94 | 62.4 | 67% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 8 | 16-13-5 | 1.23 | 80.1 | 25% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 4 / 13 | 15-9-4 | 1.67 | 100.2 | 67% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 8 | 16-13-4 | 1.23 | 79.3 | 50% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 5 | 14-15-9 | 0.93 | 111.5 | 57% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 6 / 13 | 26-12-4 | 2.17 | 142.6 | 77% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 9 | 15-14-2 | 1.07 | 74.3 | 40% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | ancient | 13 / 9 | 12-12-6 | 1.00 | 73.4 | 42% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | ancient | 13 / 16 | 32-21-6 | 1.52 | 112.1 | 56% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 9 | 24-14-4 | 1.71 | 120.3 | 54% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | nuke | 5 / 13 | 18-12-1 | 1.50 | 96.8 | 33% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | ancient | 13 / 9 | 23-16-6 | 1.44 | 111.1 | 57% |
Updated: 1m ago
