4,273Highest ELO
2,935Lowest ELO
#58Region rank (EU)
#3Country rank (RS)
Last 30 matches
60%Win rate
1.38K/D
92.7ADR
56%HS %
18.4Avg kills
WLWWL
300035004000
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.67
- Total kills
- 43,725
- Total rounds
- 53,280
- K/R ratio
- 0.82
Winrate
61%
- Wins
- 8,364
- Losses
- 5,242
- Matches
- 13,606
Matches
13,606
- Wins
- 8,364
- Losses
- 5,242
- Total rounds
- 53,280
Headshots
60%
- Total headshots
- 26,235
- Total kills
- 43,725
ELO
4,273
- Highest
- 4,273
- Lowest
- 2,935
ADR
87.9
- Total damage
- 4,681,714
- Total rounds
- 53,280
Entry success
55%
- Attempts
- 10,860
- Wins
- 5,935
- Entry rate
- 20%
Clutch success
31%
- 1v1 win
- 39%
- 1v2 win
- 24%
- Attempts
- 3,033
Sniper kills
759
- Per match
- 0.31
- Per round
- 0.02
Flash success
49%
- Total
- 24,465
- Per round
- 0.46
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.34
Utility success
33%
- Total
- 21,103
- Usage/round
- 0.40
- Damage/round
- 4.2
Maps
Mirage1,092 matches
58% win rate
- K/D
- 1.29
- K/R
- 0.83
- ADR
- 89.3
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 18.0
- Util dmg/m
- 71
- Utils/m
- 6.2
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 53%
Anubis603 matches
58% win rate
- K/D
- 1.35
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 88.5
- HS %
- 57%
- Avg kills
- 17.2
- Util dmg/m
- 76
- Utils/m
- 6.2
- Entry
- 59%
- Flash
- 41%
Ancient542 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.30
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 87.9
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 17.6
- Util dmg/m
- 68
- Utils/m
- 6.8
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 50%
Dust2465 matches
56% win rate
- K/D
- 1.30
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 86.4
- HS %
- 60%
- Avg kills
- 18.2
- Util dmg/m
- 84
- Utils/m
- 8.3
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 52%
Nuke203 matches
52% win rate
- K/D
- 1.33
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 85.6
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 17.8
- Util dmg/m
- 59
- Utils/m
- 9.1
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 36%
Vertigo137 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.39
- K/R
- 0.82
- ADR
- 91.7
- HS %
- 60%
- Avg kills
- 17.7
- Util dmg/m
- 21
- Utils/m
- 1.7
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 51%
Overpass74 matches
46% win rate
- K/D
- 1.27
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 82.7
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 19.0
- Util dmg/m
- 47
- Utils/m
- 6.2
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 49%
Inferno26 matches
38% win rate
- K/D
- 1.25
- K/R
- 0.74
- ADR
- 78.2
- HS %
- 61%
- Avg kills
- 15.8
- Util dmg/m
- 91
- Utils/m
- 7.7
- Entry
- 44%
- Flash
- 39%
Train23 matches
61% win rate
- K/D
- 1.26
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 84.9
- HS %
- 60%
- Avg kills
- 17.6
- Util dmg/m
- 91
- Utils/m
- 10.7
- Entry
- 51%
- Flash
- 47%
Cache22 matches
36% win rate
- K/D
- 1.19
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 88.9
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 16.8
- Util dmg/m
- 115
- Utils/m
- 7.1
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 58%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 16 | 18-22-6 | 0.82 | 67.8 | 28% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 8 | 25-13-6 | 1.92 | 119.6 | 44% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 8 / 13 | 23-13-7 | 1.77 | 107.1 | 48% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 16 / 13 | 25-20-6 | 1.25 | 92.4 | 60% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | mirage | 7 / 13 | 17-12-6 | 1.42 | 91.5 | 41% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 11 / 13 | 26-17-6 | 1.53 | 90.5 | 58% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | anubis | 10 / 13 | 35-14-7 | 2.50 | 150.9 | 46% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | ancient | 13 / 6 | 16-15-4 | 1.07 | 88.6 | 62% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | mirage | 7 / 13 | 15-16-5 | 0.94 | 85.3 | 60% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | anubis | 5 / 13 | 21-10-5 | 2.10 | 100.6 | 43% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 8 | 23-11-1 | 2.09 | 93.6 | 70% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | anubis | 13 / 7 | 13-14-7 | 0.93 | 72.4 | 46% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | anubis | 8 / 13 | 18-11-2 | 1.64 | 84.1 | 39% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 7 | 13-15-4 | 0.87 | 62.4 | 54% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 7 / 13 | 13-17-1 | 0.76 | 77.8 | 62% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 5 / 13 | 24-9-11 | 2.67 | 155.5 | 54% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | anubis | 13 / 6 | 19-14-5 | 1.36 | 100.6 | 79% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | anubis | 2 / 13 | 8-13-1 | 0.62 | 59.7 | 88% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | cache | 2 / 13 | 7-14-3 | 0.50 | 73.7 | 71% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | mirage | 4 / 13 | 26-10-8 | 2.60 | 144.8 | 50% |
Updated: 1m ago
