4,329Highest ELO
3,119Lowest ELO
#50Region rank (EU)
#19Country rank (RU)
Last 30 matches
67%Win rate
1.54K/D
97.5ADR
60%HS %
21.1Avg kills
LWWWW
40004200
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.39
- Total kills
- 85,424
- Total rounds
- 95,150
- K/R ratio
- 0.90
Winrate
55%
- Wins
- 4,777
- Losses
- 3,910
- Matches
- 8,687
Matches
8,687
- Wins
- 4,777
- Losses
- 3,910
- Total rounds
- 95,150
Headshots
58%
- Total headshots
- 49,546
- Total kills
- 85,424
ELO
4,329
- Highest
- 4,329
- Lowest
- 3,119
ADR
94.8
- Total damage
- 9,022,123
- Total rounds
- 95,150
Entry success
58%
- Attempts
- 19,164
- Wins
- 11,143
- Entry rate
- 20%
Clutch success
34%
- 1v1 win
- 42%
- 1v2 win
- 27%
- Attempts
- 6,297
Sniper kills
4,820
- Per match
- 1.10
- Per round
- 0.06
Flash success
48%
- Total
- 34,564
- Per round
- 0.36
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.26
Utility success
38%
- Total
- 32,096
- Usage/round
- 0.34
- Damage/round
- 4.3
Maps
Mirage2,580 matches
56% win rate
- K/D
- 1.49
- K/R
- 0.90
- ADR
- 97.0
- HS %
- 60%
- Avg kills
- 19.4
- Util dmg/m
- 61
- Utils/m
- 4.8
- Entry
- 59%
- Flash
- 48%
Dust2922 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.44
- K/R
- 0.87
- ADR
- 91.7
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 18.8
- Util dmg/m
- 79
- Utils/m
- 6.0
- Entry
- 57%
- Flash
- 49%
Anubis797 matches
59% win rate
- K/D
- 1.43
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 94.4
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 18.7
- Util dmg/m
- 58
- Utils/m
- 4.5
- Entry
- 59%
- Flash
- 49%
Ancient717 matches
53% win rate
- K/D
- 1.40
- K/R
- 0.87
- ADR
- 96.0
- HS %
- 62%
- Avg kills
- 18.9
- Util dmg/m
- 107
- Utils/m
- 7.1
- Entry
- 57%
- Flash
- 45%
Nuke449 matches
53% win rate
- K/D
- 1.40
- K/R
- 0.85
- ADR
- 91.8
- HS %
- 63%
- Avg kills
- 18.3
- Util dmg/m
- 62
- Utils/m
- 6.6
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 53%
Overpass176 matches
58% win rate
- K/D
- 1.47
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 96.2
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 19.1
- Util dmg/m
- 39
- Utils/m
- 3.6
- Entry
- 63%
- Flash
- 49%
Inferno100 matches
54% win rate
- K/D
- 1.35
- K/R
- 0.82
- ADR
- 88.9
- HS %
- 61%
- Avg kills
- 17.7
- Util dmg/m
- 164
- Utils/m
- 9.7
- Entry
- 53%
- Flash
- 46%
Vertigo89 matches
51% win rate
- K/D
- 1.38
- K/R
- 0.79
- ADR
- 90.9
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 16.3
- Util dmg/m
- 1
- Utils/m
- 0.1
- Entry
- 20%
- Flash
- 36%
Train78 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.37
- K/R
- 0.89
- ADR
- 93.4
- HS %
- 65%
- Avg kills
- 20.2
- Util dmg/m
- 85
- Utils/m
- 8.3
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 47%
Cache17 matches
41% win rate
- K/D
- 1.44
- K/R
- 0.89
- ADR
- 93.0
- HS %
- 64%
- Avg kills
- 20.9
- Util dmg/m
- 114
- Utils/m
- 8.5
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 50%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Nov 2026 | mirage | 7 / 13 | 23-12-5 | 1.92 | 120.4 | 61% |
| 07 Nov 2026 | mirage | 9 / 13 | 17-15-11 | 1.13 | 97.0 | 59% |
| 07 Nov 2026 | nuke | 5 / 13 | 22-10-3 | 2.20 | 121.0 | 86% |
| 07 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 11 / 13 | 20-17-6 | 1.18 | 87.0 | 40% |
| 06 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 10 | 17-18-3 | 0.94 | 78.7 | 53% |
| 06 Nov 2026 | inferno | 17 / 19 | 38-25-6 | 1.52 | 106.0 | 61% |
| 06 Nov 2026 | anubis | 13 / 6 | 14-13-3 | 1.08 | 76.5 | 50% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | anubis | 11 / 13 | 18-16-7 | 1.12 | 77.7 | 78% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | nuke | 11 / 13 | 22-13-7 | 1.69 | 106.2 | 82% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | cache | 10 / 13 | 19-14-2 | 1.36 | 85.1 | 53% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 8 / 13 | 23-12-2 | 1.92 | 93.4 | 57% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | mirage | 9 / 13 | 18-18-9 | 1.00 | 113.3 | 78% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | mirage | 11 / 13 | 20-16-9 | 1.25 | 107.0 | 70% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | mirage | 16 / 13 | 33-18-8 | 1.83 | 122.2 | 52% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | mirage | 9 / 13 | 19-9-2 | 2.11 | 83.9 | 32% |
| 05 Nov 2026 | mirage | 11 / 13 | 26-17-9 | 1.53 | 121.2 | 81% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 7 / 13 | 18-18-5 | 1.00 | 98.8 | 33% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | nuke | 13 / 9 | 26-13-6 | 2.00 | 110.8 | 69% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 11 | 24-17-3 | 1.41 | 86.5 | 71% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 9 / 13 | 20-16-0 | 1.25 | 82.1 | 60% |
Updated: 1m ago
