4,327Highest ELO
3,103Lowest ELO
#44Region rank (EU)
#19Country rank (RU)
Last 30 matches
73%Win rate
1.27K/D
82.7ADR
60%HS %
18.4Avg kills
LWWWW
380040004200
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.33
- Total kills
- 22,452
- Total rounds
- 27,657
- K/R ratio
- 0.81
Winrate
56%
- Wins
- 3,498
- Losses
- 2,792
- Matches
- 6,290
Rating
1.21
- Matches rated
- 89
- Avg swing
- 1.7%
- Consistency
- 73%
Matches
6,290
- Wins
- 3,498
- Losses
- 2,792
- Total rounds
- 27,657
Headshots
63%
- Total headshots
- 14,145
- Total kills
- 22,452
ELO
4,327
- Highest
- 4,327
- Lowest
- 3,103
ADR
86.0
- Total damage
- 2,379,608
- Total rounds
- 27,657
Entry success
56%
- Attempts
- 5,504
- Wins
- 3,078
- Entry rate
- 20%
Clutch success
31%
- 1v1 win
- 40%
- 1v2 win
- 22%
- Attempts
- 1,573
Sniper kills
1,024
- Per match
- 0.81
- Per round
- 0.05
Flash success
48%
- Total
- 14,526
- Per round
- 0.53
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.38
Utility success
36%
- Total
- 10,125
- Usage/round
- 0.37
- Damage/round
- 4.6
Maps
Mirage704 matches
61% win rate
- K/D
- 1.45
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 89.3
- HS %
- 63%
- Avg kills
- 18.7
- Util dmg/m
- 56
- Utils/m
- 4.7
- Entry
- 58%
- Flash
- 49%
Ancient404 matches
64% win rate
- K/D
- 1.47
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 86.4
- HS %
- 64%
- Avg kills
- 18.1
- Util dmg/m
- 67
- Utils/m
- 5.4
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 48%
Anubis357 matches
58% win rate
- K/D
- 1.39
- K/R
- 0.82
- ADR
- 87.2
- HS %
- 62%
- Avg kills
- 17.5
- Util dmg/m
- 53
- Utils/m
- 4.1
- Entry
- 58%
- Flash
- 46%
Dust2255 matches
62% win rate
- K/D
- 1.36
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 83.5
- HS %
- 65%
- Avg kills
- 16.9
- Util dmg/m
- 85
- Utils/m
- 6.0
- Entry
- 53%
- Flash
- 51%
Nuke109 matches
50% win rate
- K/D
- 1.26
- K/R
- 0.78
- ADR
- 80.4
- HS %
- 66%
- Avg kills
- 17.0
- Util dmg/m
- 67
- Utils/m
- 7.0
- Entry
- 48%
- Flash
- 44%
Overpass65 matches
54% win rate
- K/D
- 1.36
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 78.4
- HS %
- 64%
- Avg kills
- 18.1
- Util dmg/m
- 39
- Utils/m
- 3.0
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 48%
Vertigo55 matches
58% win rate
- K/D
- 1.66
- K/R
- 0.84
- ADR
- 76.5
- HS %
- 64%
- Avg kills
- 18.6
- Util dmg/m
- 6
- Utils/m
- 0.5
- Entry
- 48%
- Flash
- 42%
Inferno43 matches
65% win rate
- K/D
- 1.49
- K/R
- 0.75
- ADR
- 83.1
- HS %
- 69%
- Avg kills
- 16.8
- Util dmg/m
- 113
- Utils/m
- 8.3
- Entry
- 51%
- Flash
- 44%
Train23 matches
52% win rate
- K/D
- 1.09
- K/R
- 0.70
- ADR
- 79.6
- HS %
- 67%
- Avg kills
- 16.7
- Util dmg/m
- 119
- Utils/m
- 11.3
- Entry
- 61%
- Flash
- 50%
Cache11 matches
36% win rate
- K/D
- 0.96
- K/R
- 0.66
- ADR
- 76.7
- HS %
- 68%
- Avg kills
- 15.2
- Util dmg/m
- 126
- Utils/m
- 7.5
- Entry
- 65%
- Flash
- 50%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 14 / 16 | 27-22-7 | 1.23 | 100.9 | 67% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | mirage | 16 / 13 | 28-19-6 | 1.47 | 101.6 | 64% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 7 / 13 | 16-12-3 | 1.33 | 75.6 | 69% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 16 / 14 | 27-24-9 | 1.12 | 97.2 | 48% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | anubis | 13 / 10 | 9-15-8 | 0.60 | 54.3 | 56% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 9 / 13 | 15-13-8 | 1.15 | 90.2 | 73% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | ancient | 13 / 7 | 20-10-3 | 2.00 | 95.0 | 65% |
| 29 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 7 | 18-10-5 | 1.80 | 93.4 | 56% |
| 29 Oct 2026 | mirage | 16 / 14 | 20-23-10 | 0.87 | 75.5 | 55% |
| 27 Oct 2026 | anubis | 13 / 11 | 10-16-5 | 0.62 | 52.3 | 60% |
| 27 Oct 2026 | mirage | 9 / 13 | 21-13-5 | 1.62 | 90.6 | 57% |
| 26 Oct 2026 | anubis | 19 / 15 | 25-23-6 | 1.09 | 63.9 | 64% |
| 26 Oct 2026 | inferno | 20 / 22 | 37-30-11 | 1.23 | 95.1 | 59% |
| 21 Oct 2026 | nuke | 10 / 13 | 15-15-6 | 1.00 | 77.4 | 80% |
| 20 Oct 2026 | ancient | 11 / 13 | 17-16-7 | 1.06 | 84.6 | 65% |
| 20 Oct 2026 | ancient | 6 / 13 | 21-12-6 | 1.75 | 122.5 | 67% |
| 20 Oct 2026 | nuke | 13 / 9 | 9-16-3 | 0.56 | 48.3 | 67% |
| 20 Oct 2026 | anubis | 13 / 7 | 8-16-2 | 0.50 | 56.6 | 62% |
| 15 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 15 / 19 | 23-24-8 | 0.96 | 62.5 | 57% |
| 15 Oct 2026 | mirage | 13 / 4 | 13-15-3 | 0.87 | 74.8 | 46% |
Updated: 1m ago
