4,314Highest ELO
2,984Lowest ELO
#47Region rank (EU)
#2Country rank (SE)
Last 30 matches
73%Win rate
1.21K/D
87.0ADR
54%HS %
16.9Avg kills
WWLWW
36003800
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.21
- Total kills
- 25,357
- Total rounds
- 32,705
- K/R ratio
- 0.78
Winrate
56%
- Wins
- 4,955
- Losses
- 3,951
- Matches
- 8,906
Rating
1.23
- Matches rated
- 57
- Avg swing
- 2.5%
- Consistency
- 69%
Matches
8,906
- Wins
- 4,955
- Losses
- 3,951
- Total rounds
- 32,705
Headshots
48%
- Total headshots
- 12,171
- Total kills
- 25,357
ELO
4,314
- Highest
- 4,314
- Lowest
- 2,984
ADR
86.2
- Total damage
- 2,817,536
- Total rounds
- 32,705
Entry success
53%
- Attempts
- 6,009
- Wins
- 3,213
- Entry rate
- 18%
Clutch success
35%
- 1v1 win
- 42%
- 1v2 win
- 28%
- Attempts
- 2,176
Sniper kills
1,425
- Per match
- 0.97
- Per round
- 0.06
Flash success
51%
- Total
- 26,647
- Per round
- 0.81
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.64
Utility success
40%
- Total
- 16,418
- Usage/round
- 0.50
- Damage/round
- 7.1
Maps
Ancient459 matches
66% win rate
- K/D
- 1.35
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 88.7
- HS %
- 53%
- Avg kills
- 17.5
- Util dmg/m
- 187
- Utils/m
- 11.8
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 52%
Dust2307 matches
52% win rate
- K/D
- 1.28
- K/R
- 0.78
- ADR
- 86.0
- HS %
- 54%
- Avg kills
- 17.2
- Util dmg/m
- 106
- Utils/m
- 7.5
- Entry
- 53%
- Flash
- 52%
Anubis283 matches
58% win rate
- K/D
- 1.32
- K/R
- 0.78
- ADR
- 85.8
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 17.0
- Util dmg/m
- 109
- Utils/m
- 8.7
- Entry
- 53%
- Flash
- 48%
Mirage208 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.22
- K/R
- 0.76
- ADR
- 83.8
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 16.6
- Util dmg/m
- 88
- Utils/m
- 7.3
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 55%
Nuke124 matches
59% win rate
- K/D
- 1.28
- K/R
- 0.78
- ADR
- 83.8
- HS %
- 56%
- Avg kills
- 17.5
- Util dmg/m
- 93
- Utils/m
- 11.1
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 49%
Inferno111 matches
66% win rate
- K/D
- 1.33
- K/R
- 0.76
- ADR
- 85.6
- HS %
- 52%
- Avg kills
- 16.6
- Util dmg/m
- 272
- Utils/m
- 13.5
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 43%
Train66 matches
48% win rate
- K/D
- 1.22
- K/R
- 0.76
- ADR
- 84.9
- HS %
- 49%
- Avg kills
- 17.1
- Util dmg/m
- 141
- Utils/m
- 10.4
- Entry
- 57%
- Flash
- 60%
Overpass61 matches
69% win rate
- K/D
- 1.35
- K/R
- 0.80
- ADR
- 83.4
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 17.5
- Util dmg/m
- 65
- Utils/m
- 8.5
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 53%
Vertigo57 matches
63% win rate
- K/D
- 1.24
- K/R
- 0.75
- ADR
- 84.6
- HS %
- 56%
- Avg kills
- 16.5
- Util dmg/m
- 119
- Utils/m
- 7.3
- Entry
- 60%
- Flash
- 49%
Cache23 matches
65% win rate
- K/D
- 1.35
- K/R
- 0.83
- ADR
- 91.2
- HS %
- 57%
- Avg kills
- 18.7
- Util dmg/m
- 166
- Utils/m
- 9.8
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 53%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 8 / 13 | 15-14-8 | 1.07 | 79.6 | 60% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | nuke | 2 / 13 | 24-7-7 | 3.43 | 172.8 | 67% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 8 / 13 | 14-18-3 | 0.78 | 71.4 | 57% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | nuke | 13 / 7 | 14-11-3 | 1.27 | 55.6 | 21% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | ancient | 9 / 13 | 24-13-4 | 1.85 | 109.6 | 42% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | nuke | 10 / 13 | 12-17-6 | 0.71 | 73.3 | 75% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 8 | 24-13-6 | 1.85 | 118.1 | 79% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | ancient | 10 / 13 | 15-17-5 | 0.88 | 89.8 | 60% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | ancient | 3 / 13 | 8-9-7 | 0.89 | 71.1 | 62% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | ancient | 13 / 3 | 8-14-3 | 0.57 | 85.2 | 75% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 8 / 13 | 8-11-6 | 0.73 | 49.8 | 25% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 19 / 17 | 45-22-5 | 2.05 | 117.4 | 44% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | mirage | 16 / 13 | 14-27-9 | 0.52 | 67.9 | 43% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | nuke | 13 / 11 | 18-15-8 | 1.20 | 78.7 | 61% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | mirage | 8 / 13 | 13-13-8 | 1.00 | 83.8 | 77% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 14 / 16 | 24-22-10 | 1.09 | 83.5 | 54% |
| 29 Oct 2026 | nuke | 9 / 13 | 17-14-2 | 1.21 | 79.4 | 71% |
| 29 Oct 2026 | nuke | 8 / 13 | 27-12-8 | 2.25 | 139.7 | 56% |
| 29 Oct 2026 | mirage | 16 / 14 | 19-18-8 | 1.06 | 62.9 | 37% |
| 29 Oct 2026 | ancient | 13 / 9 | 13-14-17 | 0.93 | 93.7 | 62% |
Updated: 1m ago