4,301Highest ELO
2,865Lowest ELO
#50Region rank (EU)
#19Country rank (RU)
Last 30 matches
60%Win rate
1.10K/D
86.5ADR
53%HS %
17.5Avg kills
WWWWL
380040004200
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.11
- Total kills
- 68,181
- Total rounds
- 91,437
- K/R ratio
- 0.75
Winrate
54%
- Wins
- 5,564
- Losses
- 4,796
- Matches
- 10,360
Matches
10,360
- Wins
- 5,564
- Losses
- 4,796
- Total rounds
- 91,437
Headshots
54%
- Total headshots
- 36,818
- Total kills
- 68,181
ELO
4,301
- Highest
- 4,301
- Lowest
- 2,865
ADR
82.5
- Total damage
- 7,539,895
- Total rounds
- 91,437
Entry success
51%
- Attempts
- 22,349
- Wins
- 11,338
- Entry rate
- 24%
Clutch success
30%
- 1v1 win
- 41%
- 1v2 win
- 22%
- Attempts
- 4,279
Sniper kills
2,956
- Per match
- 0.70
- Per round
- 0.04
Flash success
54%
- Total
- 55,223
- Per round
- 0.60
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.51
Utility success
37%
- Total
- 35,747
- Usage/round
- 0.39
- Damage/round
- 4.9
Maps
Mirage2,256 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.15
- K/R
- 0.75
- ADR
- 84.0
- HS %
- 56%
- Avg kills
- 16.3
- Util dmg/m
- 80
- Utils/m
- 6.2
- Entry
- 51%
- Flash
- 56%
Anubis1,030 matches
59% win rate
- K/D
- 1.12
- K/R
- 0.74
- ADR
- 81.9
- HS %
- 56%
- Avg kills
- 15.9
- Util dmg/m
- 82
- Utils/m
- 6.4
- Entry
- 51%
- Flash
- 47%
Dust2735 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.07
- K/R
- 0.73
- ADR
- 79.9
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 15.8
- Util dmg/m
- 86
- Utils/m
- 6.8
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 53%
Nuke502 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.07
- K/R
- 0.74
- ADR
- 81.9
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 16.4
- Util dmg/m
- 80
- Utils/m
- 8.6
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 56%
Ancient325 matches
48% win rate
- K/D
- 1.05
- K/R
- 0.73
- ADR
- 81.6
- HS %
- 56%
- Avg kills
- 15.6
- Util dmg/m
- 87
- Utils/m
- 6.6
- Entry
- 52%
- Flash
- 51%
Overpass218 matches
53% win rate
- K/D
- 1.17
- K/R
- 0.76
- ADR
- 84.9
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 16.4
- Util dmg/m
- 61
- Utils/m
- 4.8
- Entry
- 53%
- Flash
- 57%
Vertigo199 matches
56% win rate
- K/D
- 1.21
- K/R
- 0.76
- ADR
- 81.9
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 16.2
- Util dmg/m
- 29
- Utils/m
- 2.1
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 43%
Inferno114 matches
52% win rate
- K/D
- 1.20
- K/R
- 0.79
- ADR
- 86.6
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 17.2
- Util dmg/m
- 152
- Utils/m
- 9.8
- Entry
- 52%
- Flash
- 51%
Train108 matches
56% win rate
- K/D
- 1.10
- K/R
- 0.72
- ADR
- 77.7
- HS %
- 56%
- Avg kills
- 15.3
- Util dmg/m
- 90
- Utils/m
- 7.7
- Entry
- 49%
- Flash
- 64%
Cache27 matches
48% win rate
- K/D
- 0.89
- K/R
- 0.63
- ADR
- 71.2
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 13.4
- Util dmg/m
- 88
- Utils/m
- 6.7
- Entry
- 40%
- Flash
- 53%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Nov 2026 | mirage | 4 / 13 | 9-15-3 | 0.60 | 67.6 | 44% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | mirage | 9 / 13 | 16-17-5 | 0.94 | 83.7 | 56% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | mirage | 11 / 13 | 23-18-4 | 1.28 | 87.6 | 30% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | mirage | 7 / 13 | 18-15-5 | 1.20 | 102.8 | 50% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | mirage | 16 / 13 | 28-19-6 | 1.47 | 93.9 | 50% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 17 / 19 | 27-23-7 | 1.17 | 78.9 | 63% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 10 | 25-13-5 | 1.92 | 114.4 | 52% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 5 | 10-18-7 | 0.56 | 61.6 | 60% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | mirage | 16 / 13 | 27-21-11 | 1.29 | 102.9 | 41% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | anubis | 13 / 2 | 12-10-6 | 1.20 | 92.2 | 25% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | nuke | 11 / 13 | 18-15-3 | 1.20 | 72.7 | 39% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | anubis | 13 / 8 | 23-11-5 | 2.09 | 121.0 | 57% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 6 / 13 | 17-14-6 | 1.21 | 106.6 | 65% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 5 | 18-10-5 | 1.80 | 109.1 | 67% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 14 / 16 | 24-22-5 | 1.09 | 83.2 | 62% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 10 / 13 | 21-19-5 | 1.11 | 89.8 | 67% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 16 / 14 | 14-24-8 | 0.58 | 72.3 | 43% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | mirage | 17 / 19 | 25-28-6 | 0.89 | 77.0 | 52% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | nuke | 10 / 13 | 18-16-3 | 1.12 | 82.5 | 56% |
| 30 Oct 2026 | anubis | 5 / 13 | 9-15-6 | 0.60 | 77.7 | 44% |
Updated: 1m ago
