4,501Highest ELO
3,203Lowest ELO
#40Region rank (EU)
#5Country rank (BY)
Last 30 matches
77%Win rate
1.82K/D
97.2ADR
56%HS %
20.3Avg kills
WWWWW
3500375040004250
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.30
- Total kills
- 29,437
- Total rounds
- 35,044
- K/R ratio
- 0.84
Winrate
58%
- Wins
- 5,753
- Losses
- 4,144
- Matches
- 9,897
Rating
1.30
- Matches rated
- 99
- Avg swing
- 3.1%
- Consistency
- 72%
Matches
9,897
- Wins
- 5,753
- Losses
- 4,144
- Total rounds
- 35,044
Headshots
54%
- Total headshots
- 15,896
- Total kills
- 29,437
ELO
4,349
- Highest
- 4,501
- Lowest
- 3,203
ADR
90.3
- Total damage
- 3,165,174
- Total rounds
- 35,044
Entry success
57%
- Attempts
- 6,185
- Wins
- 3,534
- Entry rate
- 18%
Clutch success
34%
- 1v1 win
- 45%
- 1v2 win
- 25%
- Attempts
- 2,345
Sniper kills
797
- Per match
- 0.49
- Per round
- 0.03
Flash success
48%
- Total
- 24,738
- Per round
- 0.71
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.51
Utility success
39%
- Total
- 13,403
- Usage/round
- 0.38
- Damage/round
- 5.8
Maps
Ancient712 matches
65% win rate
- K/D
- 1.56
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 93.5
- HS %
- 60%
- Avg kills
- 18.4
- Util dmg/m
- 119
- Utils/m
- 6.6
- Entry
- 59%
- Flash
- 47%
Anubis504 matches
63% win rate
- K/D
- 1.46
- K/R
- 0.87
- ADR
- 89.6
- HS %
- 57%
- Avg kills
- 18.6
- Util dmg/m
- 54
- Utils/m
- 4.0
- Entry
- 59%
- Flash
- 44%
Mirage458 matches
58% win rate
- K/D
- 1.37
- K/R
- 0.82
- ADR
- 87.4
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 17.8
- Util dmg/m
- 65
- Utils/m
- 4.6
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 47%
Dust2370 matches
61% win rate
- K/D
- 1.39
- K/R
- 0.83
- ADR
- 89.5
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 18.4
- Util dmg/m
- 86
- Utils/m
- 5.7
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 50%
Nuke168 matches
55% win rate
- K/D
- 1.49
- K/R
- 0.87
- ADR
- 90.5
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 19.0
- Util dmg/m
- 46
- Utils/m
- 5.5
- Entry
- 59%
- Flash
- 47%
Overpass116 matches
66% win rate
- K/D
- 1.48
- K/R
- 0.83
- ADR
- 84.4
- HS %
- 55%
- Avg kills
- 17.5
- Util dmg/m
- 13
- Utils/m
- 1.6
- Entry
- 57%
- Flash
- 52%
Inferno87 matches
59% win rate
- K/D
- 1.45
- K/R
- 0.83
- ADR
- 92.1
- HS %
- 56%
- Avg kills
- 17.3
- Util dmg/m
- 116
- Utils/m
- 5.4
- Entry
- 59%
- Flash
- 48%
Train64 matches
69% win rate
- K/D
- 1.52
- K/R
- 0.88
- ADR
- 93.8
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 19.4
- Util dmg/m
- 151
- Utils/m
- 11.5
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 57%
Vertigo57 matches
53% win rate
- K/D
- 1.44
- K/R
- 0.85
- ADR
- 92.7
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 17.8
- Util dmg/m
- 3
- Utils/m
- 0.4
- Entry
- 52%
- Flash
- 51%
Cache19 matches
68% win rate
- K/D
- 1.33
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 86.0
- HS %
- 58%
- Avg kills
- 17.5
- Util dmg/m
- 90
- Utils/m
- 7.7
- Entry
- 60%
- Flash
- 47%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Nov 2026 | ancient | 13 / 11 | 29-16-7 | 1.81 | 131.6 | 66% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | anubis | 13 / 7 | 16-14-4 | 1.14 | 72.9 | 50% |
| 03 Nov 2026 | ancient | 2 / 13 | 16-6-5 | 2.67 | 117.0 | 62% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | inferno | 8 / 13 | 20-11-7 | 1.82 | 108.9 | 65% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | cache | 13 / 8 | 11-11-9 | 1.00 | 62.7 | 45% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 11 / 13 | 16-16-5 | 1.00 | 77.5 | 62% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 7 | 16-15-5 | 1.07 | 89.6 | 56% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 10 / 13 | 20-14-5 | 1.43 | 86.7 | 55% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 11 | 23-20-8 | 1.15 | 96.7 | 52% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | anubis | 11 / 13 | 20-17-5 | 1.18 | 95.8 | 45% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 8 / 13 | 23-14-5 | 1.64 | 98.5 | 57% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 7 | 25-10-7 | 2.50 | 124.4 | 36% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 16 | 23-22-8 | 1.05 | 93.4 | 57% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | inferno | 13 / 3 | 25-6-6 | 4.17 | 133.8 | 68% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | ancient | 9 / 13 | 18-15-3 | 1.20 | 77.8 | 67% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 23 / 25 | 57-33-9 | 1.73 | 118.0 | 65% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 11 | 13-16-4 | 0.81 | 60.8 | 31% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | ancient | 1 / 12 | 9-3-4 | 3.00 | 85.7 | 78% |
| 24 Oct 2026 | ancient | 5 / 13 | 15-17-10 | 0.88 | 125.9 | 67% |
| 17 Oct 2026 | mirage | 6 / 13 | 16-11-3 | 1.45 | 92.9 | 56% |
Updated: 1m ago