4,328Highest ELO
2,653Lowest ELO
#41Region rank (EU)
#2Country rank (UA)
Last 30 matches
73%Win rate
1.34K/D
93.9ADR
52%HS %
18.9Avg kills
WLWWW
38004000
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.34
- Total kills
- 94,499
- Total rounds
- 106,470
- K/R ratio
- 0.89
Winrate
59%
- Wins
- 3,758
- Losses
- 2,633
- Matches
- 6,391
Matches
6,391
- Wins
- 3,758
- Losses
- 2,633
- Total rounds
- 106,470
Headshots
46%
- Total headshots
- 43,470
- Total kills
- 94,499
ELO
4,328
- Highest
- 4,328
- Lowest
- 2,653
ADR
96.2
- Total damage
- 10,238,155
- Total rounds
- 106,470
Entry success
57%
- Attempts
- 24,929
- Wins
- 14,097
- Entry rate
- 23%
Clutch success
34%
- 1v1 win
- 43%
- 1v2 win
- 26%
- Attempts
- 5,135
Sniper kills
5,583
- Per match
- 1.15
- Per round
- 0.06
Flash success
43%
- Total
- 31,891
- Per round
- 0.30
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.19
Utility success
35%
- Total
- 56,552
- Usage/round
- 0.53
- Damage/round
- 6.1
Maps
Ancient1,632 matches
67% win rate
- K/D
- 1.43
- K/R
- 0.92
- ADR
- 99.3
- HS %
- 46%
- Avg kills
- 19.9
- Util dmg/m
- 166
- Utils/m
- 13.0
- Entry
- 58%
- Flash
- 42%
Dust21,219 matches
57% win rate
- K/D
- 1.36
- K/R
- 0.89
- ADR
- 96.4
- HS %
- 48%
- Avg kills
- 19.5
- Util dmg/m
- 104
- Utils/m
- 9.5
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 43%
Anubis1,016 matches
60% win rate
- K/D
- 1.30
- K/R
- 0.85
- ADR
- 93.1
- HS %
- 46%
- Avg kills
- 18.5
- Util dmg/m
- 101
- Utils/m
- 9.8
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 40%
Mirage612 matches
57% win rate
- K/D
- 1.28
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 93.8
- HS %
- 49%
- Avg kills
- 18.9
- Util dmg/m
- 78
- Utils/m
- 6.7
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 43%
Train250 matches
60% win rate
- K/D
- 1.40
- K/R
- 0.90
- ADR
- 97.6
- HS %
- 49%
- Avg kills
- 19.7
- Util dmg/m
- 140
- Utils/m
- 12.3
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 58%
Inferno205 matches
54% win rate
- K/D
- 1.37
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 92.4
- HS %
- 45%
- Avg kills
- 19.0
- Util dmg/m
- 150
- Utils/m
- 12.3
- Entry
- 53%
- Flash
- 48%
Vertigo177 matches
56% win rate
- K/D
- 1.16
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 86.0
- HS %
- 48%
- Avg kills
- 17.9
- Util dmg/m
- 65
- Utils/m
- 6.7
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 45%
Overpass171 matches
53% win rate
- K/D
- 1.41
- K/R
- 0.95
- ADR
- 103.0
- HS %
- 46%
- Avg kills
- 20.0
- Util dmg/m
- 86
- Utils/m
- 8.4
- Entry
- 61%
- Flash
- 36%
Nuke126 matches
45% win rate
- K/D
- 1.17
- K/R
- 0.81
- ADR
- 89.4
- HS %
- 48%
- Avg kills
- 17.7
- Util dmg/m
- 73
- Utils/m
- 8.8
- Entry
- 49%
- Flash
- 46%
Cache44 matches
50% win rate
- K/D
- 1.24
- K/R
- 0.86
- ADR
- 96.7
- HS %
- 52%
- Avg kills
- 19.8
- Util dmg/m
- 113
- Utils/m
- 7.9
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 61%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 9 | 22-12-3 | 1.83 | 102.6 | 41% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | ancient | 9 / 13 | 26-16-8 | 1.62 | 129.9 | 50% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | ancient | 8 / 13 | 18-13-7 | 1.38 | 107.0 | 67% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | anubis | 13 / 4 | 7-16-1 | 0.44 | 43.5 | 57% |
| 02 Nov 2026 | anubis | 11 / 13 | 26-15-7 | 1.73 | 99.6 | 42% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 9 | 28-17-6 | 1.65 | 133.4 | 54% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | anubis | 11 / 13 | 24-20-2 | 1.20 | 99.8 | 50% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | cache | 13 / 6 | 8-12-7 | 0.67 | 64.7 | 50% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | cache | 4 / 13 | 14-15-1 | 0.93 | 84.1 | 50% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 7 / 13 | 14-14-4 | 1.00 | 85.4 | 71% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 5 / 13 | 8-16-5 | 0.50 | 67.7 | 62% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 8 | 23-10-8 | 2.30 | 113.0 | 39% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 12 / 16 | 28-17-7 | 1.65 | 98.0 | 54% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 3 / 13 | 22-8-6 | 2.75 | 151.7 | 59% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 10 | 23-16-4 | 1.44 | 104.6 | 65% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 11 | 14-16-5 | 0.88 | 65.3 | 50% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 13 / 10 | 22-14-5 | 1.57 | 97.2 | 41% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | anubis | 13 / 10 | 17-16-8 | 1.06 | 88.5 | 65% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 16 / 14 | 38-19-7 | 2.00 | 137.8 | 55% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | ancient | 7 / 13 | 20-13-8 | 1.54 | 109.0 | 50% |
Updated: 1m ago
