2,697Highest ELO (recent matches)
2,697Lowest ELO (recent matches)
#27,855Region rank (EU)
#236Country rank (LV)
Last 30 matches
47%Win rate
1.04K/D
78.4ADR
48%HS %
16.4Avg kills
LLWLL
Loading full ELO history…
Lifetime stats
K/D Ratio
1.14
- Total kills
- 10,894
- Total rounds
- 14,606
- K/R ratio
- 0.75
Winrate
53%
- Wins
- 995
- Losses
- 900
- Matches
- 1,895
Matches
1,895
- Wins
- 995
- Losses
- 900
- Total rounds
- 14,606
Headshots
43%
- Total headshots
- 4,684
- Total kills
- 10,894
ELO
2,697
- Highest
- 2,697
- Lowest
- 2,697
ADR
80.9
- Total damage
- 1,181,479
- Total rounds
- 14,606
Entry success
54%
- Attempts
- 3,159
- Wins
- 1,703
- Entry rate
- 22%
Clutch success
29%
- 1v1 win
- 39%
- 1v2 win
- 19%
- Attempts
- 809
Sniper kills
2,007
- Per match
- 3.05
- Per round
- 0.18
Flash success
47%
- Total
- 3,045
- Per round
- 0.21
- Enemies flashed/r
- 0.16
Utility success
28%
- Total
- 3,436
- Usage/round
- 0.24
- Damage/round
- 2.0
Maps
Mirage251 matches
54% win rate
- K/D
- 1.14
- K/R
- 0.75
- ADR
- 82.1
- HS %
- 48%
- Avg kills
- 16.8
- Util dmg/m
- 41
- Utils/m
- 5.0
- Entry
- 56%
- Flash
- 56%
Dust2139 matches
53% win rate
- K/D
- 1.17
- K/R
- 0.76
- ADR
- 82.8
- HS %
- 47%
- Avg kills
- 16.7
- Util dmg/m
- 44
- Utils/m
- 5.8
- Entry
- 55%
- Flash
- 46%
Ancient91 matches
54% win rate
- K/D
- 1.13
- K/R
- 0.75
- ADR
- 80.5
- HS %
- 46%
- Avg kills
- 16.8
- Util dmg/m
- 77
- Utils/m
- 5.9
- Entry
- 54%
- Flash
- 42%
Anubis81 matches
59% win rate
- K/D
- 1.10
- K/R
- 0.72
- ADR
- 80.2
- HS %
- 46%
- Avg kills
- 16.1
- Util dmg/m
- 28
- Utils/m
- 4.5
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 30%
Nuke40 matches
40% win rate
- K/D
- 0.97
- K/R
- 0.69
- ADR
- 76.8
- HS %
- 50%
- Avg kills
- 16.2
- Util dmg/m
- 29
- Utils/m
- 4.6
- Entry
- 50%
- Flash
- 37%
Inferno21 matches
48% win rate
- K/D
- 0.94
- K/R
- 0.66
- ADR
- 69.4
- HS %
- 50%
- Avg kills
- 15.7
- Util dmg/m
- 58
- Utils/m
- 7.6
- Entry
- 37%
- Flash
- 57%
Cache20 matches
45% win rate
- K/D
- 1.07
- K/R
- 0.73
- ADR
- 79.5
- HS %
- 45%
- Avg kills
- 16.1
- Util dmg/m
- 30
- Utils/m
- 3.4
- Entry
- 60%
- Flash
- 39%
Overpass11 matches
73% win rate
- K/D
- 1.32
- K/R
- 0.83
- ADR
- 83.0
- HS %
- 46%
- Avg kills
- 17.4
- Util dmg/m
- 30
- Utils/m
- 4.3
- Entry
- 52%
- Flash
- 40%
Vertigo3 matches
33% win rate
- K/D
- 0.79
- K/R
- 0.63
- ADR
- 68.1
- HS %
- 59%
- Avg kills
- 16.7
- Util dmg/m
- 63
- Utils/m
- 3.7
- Entry
- 45%
- Flash
- 45%
Recent matches
| Date | Map | Score | K-D-A | K/D | ADR | HS % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 8 | 18-14-4 | 1.29 | 90.0 | 39% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | nuke | 9 / 13 | 14-19-6 | 0.74 | 84.3 | 43% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | ancient | 19 / 15 | 38-26-8 | 1.46 | 115.0 | 26% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | ancient | 13 / 5 | 9-17-2 | 0.53 | 46.9 | 33% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | mirage | 13 / 9 | 18-15-1 | 1.20 | 78.0 | 33% |
| 04 Nov 2026 | anubis | 6 / 13 | 9-18-4 | 0.50 | 68.5 | 22% |
| 01 Nov 2026 | mirage | 17 / 19 | 9-25-11 | 0.36 | 43.6 | 44% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 13 / 4 | 11-13-4 | 0.85 | 67.1 | 18% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 1 / 13 | 5-14-1 | 0.36 | 40.4 | 40% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 8 / 13 | 16-14-7 | 1.14 | 102.3 | 38% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 9 | 14-15-6 | 0.93 | 70.6 | 50% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 7 / 13 | 13-13-3 | 1.00 | 68.6 | 38% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | ancient | 12 / 16 | 23-19-6 | 1.21 | 80.2 | 70% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 9 | 13-16-5 | 0.81 | 73.5 | 38% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 13 / 10 | 17-18-6 | 0.94 | 88.5 | 59% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 5 / 13 | 7-14-3 | 0.50 | 52.3 | 57% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | mirage | 13 / 7 | 20-13-2 | 1.54 | 91.6 | 50% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | ancient | 13 / 10 | 23-17-6 | 1.35 | 118.5 | 52% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | anubis | 9 / 13 | 10-16-5 | 0.62 | 61.7 | 60% |
| 31 Oct 2026 | dust2 | 13 / 11 | 19-17-4 | 1.12 | 83.7 | 47% |
Updated: 1m ago
